https://www.master205.it/

MEDAGLIERE



MEDAGLIERE ANNO IN CORSO
Torna a indice
ATLETA
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
Armellini FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
7401113
Zanuso RenatoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
6601216
Giuliani SilvanoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12201414
Thompson JohnGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
101210
Roberti EnricoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
022410
Negri MicheleGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11028
Savoia AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Fabbri MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10125
Manzardo MorenoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
021312
Conati TarikGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Verzini DinoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
7301010
Ottaviani PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
431811
Graziani FrancescoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10126
Ghiotto SoniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12368
Ballarin RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
611812
Ballarin AliceGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Casarotti FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
21002121
Montagnoli AnnapaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00226
Serina AnnaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
021310
Vale NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10128
Ferrari LucaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
010110
Maschi NiccoloGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
02023
Colletta FedericaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Martinelli GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12201414
Giuliani JacopoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00005
Bertasi RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Loriggiola SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
41055


MEDAGLIERE TUTTI GLI ANNI
Torna a indice
STAGIONE
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
2015-2016
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
44251988170
2016-2017
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
39331688159
2017-2018
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
535750160313
2018-2019
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
853415134231
TOTALE
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
221153104478877


MEDAGLIERE STORICO
Torna a indice
ATLETA
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
Armellini FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
301945357
Zanuso RenatoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
261364562
Giuliani SilvanoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
39855263
Thompson JohnGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
323821
Roberti EnricoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
21172057
Negri MicheleGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11822143
Veneri AntonioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11028
Brugnoli LuciaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
310413
Savoia AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
3461333
Fabbri MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
303619
Manzardo MorenoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
17101842
Airoldi AlessandroGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
112414
Godano MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
014539
Conati TarikGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
024628
Verzini DinoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
182044244
Fedrigo MargheritaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00224
Ottaviani PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
161063247
Bovi MarcoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
213611
Graziani FrancescoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
132620
Padovani NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00003
Mosconi FabioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Bonetti TommasoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1831220
Boscaini GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Zusi BasilioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Russo ManolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01234
Bianco PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01127
Ghiotto SoniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
36112038
Bozzolin RobertoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
301414
Pernigo LauraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10123
Ballarin RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
15632433
Ballarin AliceGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
04048
Casarotti FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
27343444
Rizzin SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Danzi DavideGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10015
Bighelli MariellaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01011
Vecchini EugenioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Annese FabioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
2621024
Montagnoli AnnapaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00227
Serina AnnaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
023514
Vale NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
111311
Ferrari LucaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
010116
Maschi NiccoloGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
02023
Colletta FedericaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Martinelli GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12201414
Giuliani JacopoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00005
Bertasi RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Loriggiola SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
41055