https://www.master205.it/

MEDAGLIERE


  • ANNO IN CORSO

  • TUTTI GLI ANNI

  • STORICO

  • ATLETA


MEDAGLIERE ANNO IN CORSO
Torna a indice
ATLETA
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
Armellini FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
8411315
Zanuso RenatoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
6621418
Giuliani SilvanoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
14201619
Thompson JohnGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
101212
Roberti EnricoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
022410
Negri MicheleGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11029
Savoia AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00226
Fabbri MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10125
Manzardo MorenoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
021312
Conati TarikGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Verzini DinoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
9301212
Ottaviani PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
431815
Graziani FrancescoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10126
Ghiotto SoniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12368
Ballarin RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
611812
Ballarin AliceGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Casarotti FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
25002528
Montagnoli AnnapaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00226
Serina AnnaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
021310
Vale NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
201310
Ferrari LucaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
010111
Maschi NiccoloGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
04045
Colletta FedericaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Martinelli GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12201414
Giuliani JacopoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00227
Bertasi RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Loriggiola SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
41055


MEDAGLIERE TUTTI GLI ANNI
Torna a indice
STAGIONE
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
2007-2008
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000012
2008-2009
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
149932120
2009-2010
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12211346140
2010-2011
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
31231973196
2011-2012
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
49272096236
2012-2013
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
39211373197
2013-2014
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
44271990267
2014-2015
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
782021119260
2015-2016
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
693526130231
2016-2017
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
45351797168
2017-2018
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
615851170325
2018-2019
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
953622153266
TOTALE
GRAFICO MEDAGLIE
53732424211032430


MEDAGLIERE STORICO
Torna a indice
ATLETA
ORO ARGENTO BRONZO TOTALE GARE
Galvani MarcoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
0011103
Armellini FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
654536146190
Zanuso RenatoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
514822121177
Giuliani SilvanoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1122619157205
Fornelli SavinoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1731184
Scandolari FrancescoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1741231
Pappalardo AlessiaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
143815
Ciocilteu FlorentinaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1112713151175
Giona MarcoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000025
Trevisan GlaucoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000020
Grobberio FedericoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00008
Raschella LauraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Roncolato ElisaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00114
Zanetti LuanaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
011212
Thompson JohnGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
5231062
Zanoni AlbertoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000016
Pompele AnnaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01019
Zakova JanaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01019
Bonizzato AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01237
Bonizzato DavideGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Bianchi GianniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
011220
Bortolaso MatteoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
223722
Perali CostanzaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
302517
Roveda RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Dal Bello DeboraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000017
Biasi ValentinaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000013
Nidasio ClaudioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000018
Cordioli AlessandroGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000022
Cipriani GiuliaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
114624
Pallavicini LucaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000020
Guerra MirkoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000019
Dal Bello SilviaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00118
Erbogasto StefaniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Roberti EnricoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
4121026120
Grossule MatteoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Soardo SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
111322
Sboarina MartinaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
142719
Melotti GiuliaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Paoletti AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
001119
Manganotti ThomasGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Mugnai GiacomoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Actis BeatriceGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Carone AlessandroGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00005
Piva LauraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Paterniti FabrizioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
3941620
Fraccari SilviaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Forestali LuisaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11026
Beifiori StefaniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10128
Brunori RobertoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
28303137
Negri MicheleGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
11822144
Bari AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Boni SebastianoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Girardello RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
De Conti NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Venturini FilippoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Bellamoli AnitaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00227
Lanza MarcoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00004
Erman Burylev PavelGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10012
Melegati MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
000012
Bonaconza DiegoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Pappacena LuigiGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00008
Moscatelli StefanoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Ghidoni MonicaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
20137
Stradoni EleonoraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00003
Miola IreneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
31268
Pallavicini GiacomoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00006
Quintarelli EricaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Veneri AntonioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
310414
Pallavicini GiuliaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01128
Brugnoli LuciaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
310413
Savoia AndreaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
3481535
Fabbri MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
303619
Manzardo MorenoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
17101842
Airoldi AlessandroGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
112414
Godano MassimoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
014539
Conati TarikGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
024628
Verzini DinoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
202044446
Fedrigo MargheritaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00224
Ottaviani PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
161063251
Bovi MarcoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
213611
Graziani FrancescoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
132620
Padovani NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00003
Mosconi FabioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Bonetti TommasoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
1831220
Boscaini GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Zusi BasilioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Russo ManolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01234
Bianco PaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01127
Ghiotto SoniaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
36112038
Bozzolin RobertoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
301414
Pernigo LauraGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10123
Ballarin RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
15632433
Ballarin AliceGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
04048
Casarotti FrancoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
31343851
Rizzin SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Danzi DavideGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
10015
Bighelli MariellaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
01011
Vecchini EugenioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00001
Annese FabioGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
2621024
Montagnoli AnnapaolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00227
Serina AnnaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
023514
Vale NicolaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
211413
Ferrari LucaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
010117
Maschi NiccoloGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
04045
Colletta FedericaGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Martinelli GiovanniGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
12201414
Giuliani JacopoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00227
Bertasi RiccardoGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
00002
Loriggiola SimoneGRAFICO MEDAGLIE
41055