https://www.master205.it/

All races



2018
    Riva del Garda (TN)
    Krankj
    Palermo
    San Felice Del Benaco (BS
    Sirmione (BS)
    Fano (PU)
    Albenga (SV)

2017
    Nardo (LE)
    Malcesine (VR)
    Idro (BS)
    Caorle (VE)
    Torri (VR)
    Alghero (SS)
    Saḷ (BS)

Swimming in a waters free

08-09-2018   One Way Two - Riva del Garda

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Roberti EnricoThe Best Times
M40
2500AL
00:31:41:08
SILVER


10-07-2018   Palermo Nazionali

Back to index     MOVIES     PHOTO     SPLIT
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best Times
M50
1852AL
00:33:16:90
in classif
3000AL
00:55:22:10
in classif
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
10000AL
02:28:38:10
Decimo
Bianco PaolaThe Best Times
M40
1852AL
00:48:46:02
in classif


07-07-2018   Giro a Nuoto Intorno Isola del Garda

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Roberti EnricoThe Best Times
M40
6000AL
01:34:15:20
Decimo


24-06-2018   Sirmione SwimTheIsland

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Roberti EnricoThe Best Times
M40
3200AL
00:49:47:00
in classif
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best Times
M50
1800AL
00:36:25:00
in classif
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
3200AL
00:45:51:00
in classif
Bianco PaolaThe Best Times
M40
1800AL
00:51:23:00
in classif
Ghiotto SoniaThe Best Times
M45
1800AL
00:34:39:00
in classif
Montagnoli AnnapaolaThe Best Times
M30
3200AL
00:56:43:00
in classif


17-06-2018   Lisippo Adriatic Challenge 1.0 FANO

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
5000AL
01:29:09:00
BRONZE
2500AL
00:46:36:00
BRONZE


19-05-2018   DRITTI ALL’ISOLA Albenga

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
2000AL
00:23:35:40
BRONZE
5000AL
01:17:41:80
in classif
Bianco PaolaThe Best Times
M40
2000AL
00:56:53:40
in classif
5000AL
02:59:14:60
in classif


06-08-2017   SANTA MARIA AL BAGNO(NARDO’) Lecce

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best Times
M60
2000AL
00:37:19:00
SILVER


22-07-2017   North Lake Swim Cup-Malcesine

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Roberti EnricoThe Best Times
M35
3000AL
00:46:40:35
in classif
Savoia AndreaThe Best Times
M45
3000AL
00:45:58:95
in classif
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best Times
M50
1500AL
00:28:54:95
GOLD
Bonetti TommasoThe Best Times
M25
3000AL
00:41:08:70
BRONZE
Ghiotto SoniaThe Best Times
M45
1500AL
00:26:32:35
SILVER
Bighelli MariellaThe Best Times
M50
3000AL
01:01:54:70
SILVER
Vecchini EugenioThe Best Times
M45
3000AL
00:46:36:20
in classif


16-07-2017   Il miglio Idro Swim Lago di Idro (BS)

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Verzini DinoThe Best Times
M65
1852AL
00:41:00:00
in classif


15-07-2017   Nuotiamo Insieme Caorle (VE)

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best Times
M50
3000AL
01:19:08:30
in classif
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
10000AL
02:56:13:90
GOLD


01-07-2017   Traversata Torri Maderno

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Roberti EnricoThe Best Times
M35
7500AL
02:08:07:00
in classif
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
7500AL
01:57:43:00
in classif
Padovani NicolaThe Best Times
M35
7500AL
02:29:01:00
in classif


25-06-2017   Gran Fondo di Porto Conte (Alghero)

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Bovi MarcoThe Best Times
M45
17000AL
04:18:00:00
GOLD
Bianco PaolaThe Best Times
M35
4000AL
02:05:29:00
SILVER


24-06-2017   Il fondo nel Golfo Saḷ (BS)

Back to index
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
.
.
.
Verzini DinoThe Best Times
M65
1500AL
00:34:00:00
in classif