Return to the menu

Array[0]Array[0] Array[1]Array[1] Array[2]Array[2] Array[3]Array[3]
https://www.master205.it/


Happy Birthday       Happy Birthday
Denio !   

Codice FIN 277877

THE RACES

SELECT
LOCALITY
ATHLETE
   

Historical


04-09-2022Campionati Europei Master RomaPool 50
   Points    Playbill

03-07-2022Riccione NazionaliPool 50
   Points    Playbill

28-05-2022Trofeo Terme di GiunonePool 50
   Points    Playbill    Relay

21-05-202222° Memorial Andrea Bettiol TrevisoPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Relay
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:44:64
Relay View
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50FA
00:35:64
Relay View
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
50SL
00:36:32
Relay View
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50DO
01:00:38
Relay View
Sartori FrancescaThe Best times
M45
800SL
11:39:10
GOLD
1500SL
22:42:60
GOLD

10-04-20226° Trofeo Le Bandie (TV)Pool 25
   Points    Playbill    Split    Relay    Movies    Photo
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
100RA
01:42:11
BRONZE
50FA
00:40:06
GOLD
 
 
50SL
00:35:51
Relay View
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
100DO
01:54:44
GOLD
50SL
00:42:65
BRONZE
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
100RA
01:36:72
SILVER
50RA
00:43:53
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
100RA
01:28:36
GOLD
50FA
00:34:08
GOLD
 
 
50SL
00:30:02
Relay View
Bussinello ElenaThe Best times
M45
100RA
01:43:36
BRONZE
50FA
00:41:89
SILVER
Cassin Fabio MarinoThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:31:17
BRONZE
50FA
00:36:81
Seventh
 
 
50SL
00:31:23
Relay View
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
200SL
02:58:79
Sixth
100SL
01:21:22
Fifth
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:57:17
Fourth
100RA
02:07:14
BRONZE
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
200SL
02:47:01
BRONZE
100SL
01:16:33
Fourth
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
200SL
02:46:90
Fourth
100SL
01:17:32
BRONZE
Sartori FrancescaThe Best times
M45
200SL
02:36:20
GOLD
100SL
01:12:62
SILVER
Riboni Andrea MariaThe Best times
M40
50SL
00:33:49
Ninth
100RA
01:32:69
Sixth
 
 
50SL
00:33:55
Relay View

06-03-20229° Trofeo Cittą di PaviaPool 25
   Points    Playbill
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Cassin Fabio MarinoThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:30:66
Eighth

06-02-2022Regionali Veneto LignanoPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Split
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
200MI
03:29:68
GOLD
100FA
01:55:61
GOLD
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
200RA
03:37:18
GOLD
200MI
03:53:04
SILVER
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:39:68
GOLD
50SL
00:30:97
SILVER
Bussinello ElenaThe Best times
M45
50DO
00:49:90
BRONZE
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
100SL
01:23:67
BRONZE
100RA
01:51:93
Fifth
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
200RA
04:39:36
GOLD
100DO
02:02:60
GOLD
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
400MI
05:51:42
GOLD
100DO
01:18:92
GOLD
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
100SL
01:18:07
Tenth
100RA
01:46:03
Sixth

09-01-20225° Trofeo Casa di Caccia MonastierPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Split
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
50FA
00:41:77
GOLD
50RA
00:49:47
SILVER
 
 
50FA
00:41:45
Relay View
50SL
00:36:44
Relay View
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:44:30
GOLD
50FA
00:45:08
BRONZE
 
 
50RA
00:44:45
Relay View
50SL
00:40:80
Relay View
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:30:85
GOLD
50FA
00:35:57
SILVER
 
 
50SL
00:30:94
Relay View
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:35:64
GOLD
50FA
00:44:61
SILVER
 
 
50SL
00:34:44
Relay View
Bussinello ElenaThe Best times
M45
50RA
00:50:00
GOLD
50FA
00:45:13
GOLD
 
 
50SL
00:37:14
Relay View
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
400SL
06:30:42
Fourth
200RA
03:58:16
SILVER
 
 
50FA
03:13:59
Relay View
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:58:61
SILVER
50FA
00:59:79
BRONZE
 
 
50DO
00:56:26
Relay View
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
400SL
05:08:05
SILVER
200RA
03:08:05
GOLD
 
 
50FA
02:29:99
Relay View
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
400SL
06:05:70
Sixth
200RA
03:38:87
Sixth
 
 
50FA
03:04:83
Relay View
Sartori FrancescaThe Best times
M45
400SL
05:45:26
GOLD
50FA
02:45:59
Relay View

11-12-20214° Trofeo Cittą di BellunoPool 25
   Points    Playbill    Split    Relay
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:46:01
BRONZE
100DO
01:45:83
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:29:91
Fourth
50SL
00:29:71
Relay View
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:35:24
GOLD
Cassin Fabio MarinoThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:31:49
BRONZE
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
50SL
00:35:55
BRONZE
50RA
00:48:03
BRONZE
 
 
50RA
00:48:68
Relay View
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:57:10
SILVER
50DO
00:57:19
Relay View
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
50SL
00:34:39
Ninth
50RA
00:43:55
Seventh
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
50RA
00:41:64
Eighth
400MI
07:04:18
GOLD
 
 
50FA
00:38:95
Relay View
Riboni Andrea MariaThe Best times
M40
50SL
00:34:55
Sixth
50RA
00:43:25
Fifth

21-11-202117° Trofeo Citta di RiccionePool 25
   Points    Playbill    Split
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
200RA
04:29:47
GOLD
200MI
04:24:55
SILVER

20-06-2021Monastier NazionaliPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Split    Movies    Photo
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
200MI
03:28:85
GOLD
400SL
06:49:77
SILVER
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:46:34
GOLD
50DO
00:45:03
GOLD
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
200RA
03:44:02
GOLD
100RA
01:39:56
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:30:95
GOLD
50RA
00:41:02
SILVER
Bonanno EmanueleThe Best times
M45
50SL
00:30:11
Fifth
50DO
00:36:65
BRONZE
Bussinello ElenaThe Best times
M45
50RA
00:49:90
GOLD
50FA
00:45:46
BRONZE
Cassin Fabio MarinoThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:31:06
Fourth
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
800SL
13:18:57
SILVER
100SL
01:24:31
SILVER
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:58:32
SILVER
50DO
00:54:85
SILVER
Garofalo GabrieleThe Best times
M30
50SL
00:29:49
Fifth
100SL
01:06:00
SILVER
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
800SL
12:12:25
SILVER
100SL
01:17:85
SILVER

23-05-202120° Memorial Andrea Bettiol TrevisoPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Split    Movies    Photo
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
100RA
01:42:27
GOLD
200SL
03:13:19
SILVER
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
100SL
01:23:53
BRONZE
200DO
03:46:47
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:31:01
SILVER
50RA
00:40:78
SILVER
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
800SL
13:32:30
SILVER
100SL
01:21:97
SILVER
Bussinello ElenaThe Best times
M45
50RA
00:50:70
GOLD
50FA
00:44:43
Fifth
Cassin Fabio MarinoThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:31:49
Fourth
50FA
00:39:94
BRONZE
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
800SL
13:19:90
GOLD
1500SL
26:12:60
GOLD
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:59:01
GOLD
50FA
00:59:79
GOLD
Garofalo GabrieleThe Best times
M30
100SL
01:06:25
Eighth
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
200SL
02:22:98
GOLD
200FA
02:51:02
GOLD
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
800SL
12:52:07
Eighth
100SL
01:18:65
in classif
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
800SL
12:22:10
Fourth
1500SL
24:13:20
BRONZE
Ramanzini AndreaThe Best times
M30
1500SL
23:33:70
SILVER
800SL
12:13:00
Fourth

11-04-20215° Trofeo Le Bandie (TV)Pool 25
   Points    Playbill    Split    Movies    Photo
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
100RA
01:40:43
GOLD
50FA
00:40:77
GOLD
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:35:11
SILVER
100DO
01:39:81
SILVER
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:30:42
GOLD
50RA
00:39:54
GOLD
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:35:02
GOLD
50FA
00:44:57
SILVER
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
50SL
00:37:13
Fourth
50FA
00:48:12
BRONZE
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
200SL
02:17:29
GOLD
100SL
01:03:00
SILVER
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
50SL
00:34:88
Fourth
50FA
00:46:78
Fourth
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
50SL
00:34:29
GOLD
50FA
00:38:75
GOLD

21-02-2021Regionali Veneto MonastierPool 50
   Points    Playbill    Split    Movies    Photo
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini  FrancoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:46:48
GOLD
50SL
00:36:95
SILVER
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:35:77
GOLD
50DO
00:45:91
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:31:57
GOLD
50RA
00:40:97
GOLD
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
200SL
03:02:50
GOLD
100SL
01:21:49
GOLD
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
200SL
03:00:73
BRONZE
Gallina AlessandraThe Best times
M60
100RA
02:08:06
GOLD
100SL
01:53:34
SILVER
Garofalo GabrieleThe Best times
M30
100SL
01:06:59
Sixth
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
400MI
05:49:72
GOLD
200SL
02:24:68
GOLD
Miglioranzi MarcoThe Best times
M50
200SL
02:58:80
Fourth
100SL
01:22:06
Seventh
Perlotto PaoloThe Best times
M55
200SL
02:55:98
SILVER
100SL
01:21:02
Fourth

25-10-2020Distanze speciali LombardiaPool 50
   Points
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Borhy MaurizioThe Best times
M65
800SL
13:04:90
BRONZE
Cauzzi MariannaThe Best times
M45
800SL
13:51:20
SILVER
Luci CorradoThe Best times
M55
800SL
10:47:20
GOLD