Array[0]Array[0] Array[1]Array[1] Array[2]Array[2] Array[3]Array[3]
https://www.master205.it/

Nuoto Master205




THE RACES

SELECT
LOCALITY
ATHLETE
   

Current year


25-01-2020

Regionali Veneto Lignano/Verona

Back to index     MOVIES     MOVIES     MOVIES     PHOTO     RELAY     SPLIT     PLAYBILL     POINTS
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini FrancoThe Best times
M65
200SL
03:10:56
GOLD
200MI
03:27:77
SILVER
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
100DO
01:39:17
GOLD
200DO
03:38:21
GOLD
Roberti EnricoThe Best times
M40
200SL
02:36:30
Sixth
1500SL
24:13:30
Fourth
Negri MicheleThe Best times
M45
100RA
01:24:27
SILVER
50RA
00:36:90
Fifth
Savoia AndreaThe Best times
M50
400MI
06:28:48
SILVER
1500SL
22:08:20
SILVER
Fabbri MassimoThe Best times
M50
100SL
01:06:84
Fifth
50FA
00:33:01
Seventh
Manzardo MorenoThe Best times
M55
200SL
02:56:04
Fifth
100SL
01:15:60
Fourth
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best times
M55
400SL
07:09:72
quarto
800SL
14:26:30
Fourth
Graziani FrancescoThe Best times
M30
200RA
03:21:15
Seventh
100DO
01:25:18
Fifth
Ballarin RiccardoThe Best times
U25
100RA
01:15:98
GOLD
50RA
00:32:97
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:30:61
GOLD
100MI
01:17:03
GOLD
Rizzin SimoneThe Best times
M35
50RA
00:39:12
Fourth
200SL
02:35:21
Eighth
Montagnoli AnnapaolaThe Best times
M35
800SL
12:10:40
GOLD
50SL
00:35:15
SILVER
Serina AnnaThe Best times
M30
100MI
01:21:38
SILVER
400SL
05:47:52
SILVER
Vale NicolaThe Best times
M30
100MI
01:07:37
SILVER
100SL
01:00:83
Fourth
Ferrari LucaThe Best times
M50
100SL
01:07:21
Sixth
50SL
00:30:68
Fifth
Maschi NiccoloThe Best times
M30
100FA
01:04:15
SILVER
200MI
02:29:28
GOLD
Martinelli GiovanniThe Best times
M65
100SL
01:08:63
GOLD
50SL
00:30:91
GOLD
Giuliani JacopoThe Best times
M25
100RA
01:20:86
Seventh
100MI
01:14:09
in classif
Bertasi RiccardoThe Best times
M25
50SL
00:29:33
in classif
50FA
00:32:12
in classif
Luperini CarloThe Best times
M60
1500SL
27:53:30
Fourth
200SL
03:15:19
Fourth
Trevisan NivesThe Best times
M55
200DO
04:12:30
Fourth
100MI
01:53:02
Fourth
Lomonaco LorenzoThe Best times
M45
200SL
02:36:36
in classif
400SL
05:47:36
Fourth

05-01-2020

3° Trofeo Casa di Caccia Monastier

Back to index     MOVIES     PHOTO     PLAYBILL     POINTS
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
50DO
00:46:02
BRONZE
50RA
00:44:85
SILVER
Verzini DinoThe Best times
M70
400SL
07:32:09
SILVER
50DO
00:55:40
GOLD
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50DO
00:39:90
GOLD
50RA
00:40:93
BRONZE
Trevisan NivesThe Best times
M55
100SL
01:43:97
Tenth
100DO
02:01:59
Fifth
Lomonaco LorenzoThe Best times
M45
100SL
01:09:69
Fifth

24-11-2019

12° Trofeo Master Nuoto Vicenza

Back to index     MOVIES     MOVIES     SPLIT     PLAYBILL     POINTS
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
50RA
00:43:58
SILVER
100MI
01:34:31
SILVER
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
200RA
03:26:80
GOLD
50RA
00:42:51
GOLD
Negri MicheleThe Best times
M45
100MI
01:16:94
Eighth
50RA
00:35:68
BRONZE
Savoia AndreaThe Best times
M50
100FA
01:14:06
BRONZE
200SL
02:26:64
BRONZE
Fabbri MassimoThe Best times
M50
400SL
05:31:65
Sixth
100MI
01:20:90
in classif
Manzardo MorenoThe Best times
M55
100SL
01:15:59
BRONZE
50SL
00:34:25
Fourth
Conati TarikThe Best times
M35
50RA
00:38:08
Fifth
100MI
01:22:64
in classif
Verzini DinoThe Best times
M70
50SL
00:39:48
GOLD
100SL
01:30:02
GOLD
Graziani FrancescoThe Best times
M30
50SL
00:31:13
in classif
100DO
01:23:21
Ninth
Ballarin RiccardoThe Best times
U25
50RA
00:32:31
GOLD
100SL
00:58:42
BRONZE
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50SL
00:29:67
GOLD
100SL
01:07:14
GOLD
Rizzin SimoneThe Best times
M35
50SL
00:30:64
Sixth
100SL
01:07:14
Tenth
Serina AnnaThe Best times
M30
200SL
02:32:69
GOLD
50SL
00:31:57
SILVER
Vale NicolaThe Best times
M30
50SL
00:27:20
Sixth
100MI
01:07:72
GOLD
Ferrari LucaThe Best times
M50
100SL
01:06:24
Seventh
200SL
02:28:88
Fourth
Maschi NiccoloThe Best times
M30
100FA
01:02:83
BRONZE
400SL
04:33:40
GOLD
Martinelli GiovanniThe Best times
M65
50SL
00:29:92
GOLD
100SL
01:05:48
GOLD
Giuliani JacopoThe Best times
M25
100MI
01:14:16
in classif
50RA
00:36:53
Sixth
Bertasi RiccardoThe Best times
M25
50SL
00:28:84
in classif
100SL
01:05:95
in classif
Luperini CarloThe Best times
M60
200SL
03:07:22
Fourth
400SL
07:07:74
SILVER
Passigato RiccardoThe Best times
M25
200SL
02:04:09
Fourth
100MI
01:03:03
GOLD
Calderan AliceThe Best times
M25
100SL
01:27:23
Eighth
50SL
00:40:57
Eighth
Lomonaco LorenzoThe Best times
M45
200SL
02:36:77
Seventh
100SL
01:08:34
in classif

27-10-2019

23° Trofeo Rovigo Nuoto

Back to index     MOVIES     PHOTO     RELAY     SPLIT     PLAYBILL     POINTS
ATHLETE
CAT.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
SPEC.
TIME
CLASS.
Armellini FrancoThe Best times
M65
200MI
03:21:48
Fourth
50FA
00:40:98
BRONZE
Zanuso RenatoThe Best times
M65
100DO
01:37:69
GOLD
100SL
01:19:52
SILVER
Giuliani SilvanoThe Best times
M65
50FA
00:43:82
Fourth
50RA
00:42:21
GOLD
Thompson JohnThe Best times
M40
50RA
00:42:90
in classif
200SL
03:01:98
in classif
Savoia AndreaThe Best times
M50
50FA
00:32:31
Fifth
200MI
02:50:91
GOLD
Fabbri MassimoThe Best times
M50
50FA
00:34:41
Tenth
100SL
01:06:80
Eighth
Manzardo MorenoThe Best times
M55
100SL
01:17:32
in classif
200SL
02:56:82
BRONZE
Conati TarikThe Best times
M35
50RA
00:38:28
BRONZE
50FA
00:36:97
Tenth
Verzini DinoThe Best times
M70
200SL
03:26:86
GOLD
50RA
00:51:93
GOLD
Ottaviani PaolaThe Best times
M55
200SL
03:22:39
Sixth
100SL
01:33:77
Sixth
Graziani FrancescoThe Best times
M30
50RA
00:41:60
Seventh
200SL
02:41:52
Eighth
Ghiotto SoniaThe Best times
M45
100SL
01:20:51
Seventh
50FA
00:44:07
Fifth
Casarotti FrancoThe Best times
M60
50RA
00:39:46
SILVER
50FA
00:33:93
GOLD
Ferrari LucaThe Best times
M50
50FA
00:34:52
in classif
200SL
02:25:90
Fourth
Martinelli GiovanniThe Best times
M65
200SL
02:33:60
GOLD
50FA
00:36:29
GOLD